Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2009


7-mannakavlen  (73)      

    1     65 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1                                          5:16:56 
             Fredrik Johansson              44:44      1 B             1    44:44      1 
             Linus Kaisajuntti              34:05     13 C             4  1:18:49      5 
             Graham Gristwood               56:09      3 D             1  2:14:58      3 
             Martin Larbo                   40:44      5 A             3  2:55:42      2 
             Fredrik Löwegren               54:45      1 B             1  3:50:27      1 
             Klaus Schgaguler               30:36      6 D             3  4:21:03      1 
             Emil Lauri                     55:53      5 C             1  5:16:56    
39     59 Lunds OK 1                                                        6:50:27 
             Göran Sundblom                 46:49     18 B             6    46:49     18 
             Fabian Ljungqvist              40:29     43 A            17  1:27:18     38 
             Mattias Eriksson             1:22:36     53 F             7  2:49:54     44 
             Martin Wendt                   58:36     53 C            12  3:48:30     44 
             Andreas Eriksson             1:20:48     56 A            13  5:09:18     45 
             Mikael Pihl                    37:17     31 D             9  5:46:35     41 
             Rasmus Grönlund              1:03:52     23 B             7  6:50:27        

Feslt. 60 Lunds OK 2                                                        j godk. 
             Niklas Jönsson               1:00:36     57 C            10  1:00:36     57 
             Malte Lennerstedt              43:28     51 B            18  1:44:04     53 
             Samuel Tranemyr              j godk.        D                               
             Gert Nielsen                 1:11:12     65 D            17                 
             Bo Söderqvist                1:21:08     57 B            14                 
             Keith Larson                   42:13     45 A            12                 
             Jarl Josefsson               1:23:05     52 C            14         
 
4-damkavlen  (47)        

    1    244 IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1                                          2:27:33 
             Emma Dahlstedt                 35:26      3 A             3    35:26      3 
             Malin Sand                     33:20      2 A             2  1:08:46      1 
             Annika Billstam                25:29      1 C             1  1:34:15      1 
             Signe Söes                     53:18      2 B             1  2:27:33        
 
7    239 Lunds OK 1                                                        2:48:07 
             Sanna Linsefors                37:14      5 A             5    37:14      5 
             Anna Olsson                    38:47     23 C             5  1:16:01      8 
             Anna Bredfelt                  30:59     12 A             4  1:47:00      6 
             Sara Linse                   1:01:07     14 B             6  2:48:07        
30    240 Lunds OK 2                                                        3:29:17 
             Ingela Andersson               52:41     43 A            43    52:41     43 
             Eva-Lotta Bengtsson            47:12     38 A            13  1:39:53     40 
             Marie Fransson                 37:30     32 C            13  2:17:23     38 
             Lotta Linsefors              1:11:54     24 B             8  3:29:17        

34    241 Lunds OK 3                                                        3:36:52 
             Carin Emanuelsson              49:16     35 A            35    49:16     35 
             Anna Sjöström                  45:13     34 A            11  1:34:29     35 
             Hanna Modin                    41:33     37 B            12  2:16:02     36 
             Anna Ljungquist              1:20:50     30 C            11  3:36:52        
D16  (14)                

    1    353 Eksjö SOK                                                         1:27:26 
             Olivia Kollberg                34:38      1 A             1    34:38      1 
             Josefine Klintberg             23:01      1 B             1    57:39      1 
             Anja Arbter                    29:47      2 A             1  1:27:26        
 
7    364 Lunds OK                                                          1:48:13 
             Karin Bredfelt                 42:45      7 A             7    42:45      7 
             Pim Hedberg                    30:23      7 A             4  1:13:08      4 
             Erica Andersson                35:05      9 B             5  1:48:13        

DH12  (8)                

    1    402 OK Skogsfalken                                                    1:08:21 
             Julia Hed                      23:01      4 B             1    23:01      4 
             Vilma Persson                  20:33      1 C             1    43:34      1 
             Johan Wennermark               24:47      1 A             4  1:08:21        
 
7    405 Lunds OK                                                          1:21:56 
             Jenny Bredfelt                 23:01      4 B             1    23:01      4 
             Johan Andersson                28:09      5 C             5    51:10      5 
             Nils Swedenborg                30:46      6 A             7  1:21:56        
Uppdaterad: 29 SEP 2009 00:25 Skribent: Mattias Eriksson

Postadress:
Lunds OK - Orientering
Box 2119
22002 Lund

Kontakt:
Tel: 046201639, 046143989
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info