Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2003-2006


2003

 Pl St.Nr  Lag                                                        Tid
             Namn                        Tid  Strpl Gaff Banpl Växltid  Växpl
Herrar 21  (228)

    1    143 DELTA 1                                                4:51:41
             MIIKA HERNELAHTI        1:04:18     29 AAAB    8  1:04:18     29
             PETRI NOPONEN           1:00:09     15 BBBA    1  2:04:27     16
             JONNE LAKANEN             39:20     12 CAAB    2  2:43:47     11
             VALENTIN NOVIKOV          53:30      1 BBBA    1  3:37:17      4
             JANI LAKANEN            1:14:24      1 ACCC    1  4:51:41

 

128    192 LUNDS OK 1                                             6:22:29
             PETER HEDBERG           1:19:21    152 BBBB   35  1:19:21    152
             MATTIAS BRANTESTAD      1:13:54    124 AAAA   29  2:33:15    137
             IAN CUMPSTEY              48:54    114 BAAA   12  3:22:09    129
             ANDREAS ERIKSSON        1:21:17    163 ABBC   35  4:43:26    133
             CHRISTIAN KARLDEN       1:39:03    123 CCCB   12  6:22:29

 

Damer 21  (128)        

    1    412 RASTIKARHUT 1                                          2:49:10
             TIINA JUKKOLA             51:18      5 B       3    51:18      5
             ANNI KULMALA              29:35     16 AAAAA   5  1:20:53      3
             ANU KOPRA                 34:20      2 CBCBB   1  1:55:13      3
             HELI JUKKOLA              53:57      1 BCBCC   1  2:49:10

68    423 LUNDS OK 1                                             3:45:45
             MARIA LINDAHL           1:07:08     69 A      32  1:07:08     69
             ANNA ASSARSSON            38:32     87 CAAAA  29  1:45:40     82
             ANNA OLSSON               49:24     78 BBCBB   9  2:35:04     80
             SARA LINSE              1:10:41     54 ACBCC   6  3:45:45



 

2004

 

H21  (172)             

  1    132 OK ORION 1                                              5:22:09     0:00
           ROBERT BANACH            1:06:57     12 BAB           4  1:06:57     12
           TOBIAS ANDERSSON         1:00:57      3 ABA           1  2:07:54      2
           JANUSZ PORZYCZ             47:51     15 BACA          5  2:55:45      1
           MICHAEL MAMLEEV          1:07:51      3 CBBB          1  4:03:36      1
           YURI OMELCHENKO          1:18:33     10 ACAC          1  5:22:09       

137    156 LUNDS OK 1                                              7:07:43  1:45:34
           ANDREAS ERIKSSON         1:40:50    156 BAB          41  1:40:50    156
           PETER HEDBERG            1:19:16    111 ABA          29  3:00:06    150
           IAN CUMPSTEY             1:03:39    139 AACA         18  4:03:45    147
           DAVID PETTERSSON         1:31:10    131 CBAB         18  5:34:55    141
           NILS BERGMAN             1:32:48     68 BCBC          8  7:07:43       

 

D21  (84)              

  1    343 LEKSANDS OK 1                                           2:54:30     0:00
           MADELENE ALLMUNGS          48:36      8 A             8    48:36      8
           PETRA THOMASSON            33:30     18 AABA          2  1:22:06      9
           ELIN DAHLSTEDT             37:26      1 CBAB          1  1:59:32      1
           KARIN SCHMALFELD           54:58      5 BCCC          1  2:54:30        

 

46    364 LUNDS OK 1                                              3:24:50    30:20
           ANNA EDENBRANDT            59:03     66 A            66    59:03     66
           MARIA LINDAHL              35:44     32 CAAA          2  1:34:47     47
           ANNA OLSSON                45:35     51 BBCB          9  2:20:22     47
           SARA LINSE               1:04:28     34 ACBC          4  3:24:50        
 

 

2005

 

H21  (165)             

  1    175 Kalevan Rasti 1                                          5:23:57      0:00
             Gueorgiou Thierry       1:04:26      2 ABA            1  1:04:26      2
             Tölkkö Tommi            1:08:07     23 BAB            8  2:12:33      2
             Martomaa Simo             47:10      4 AAAAAA         2  2:59:43      1
             Airila Hannu            1:05:54      8 BBBBBA         2  4:05:37      1
             Harju Antti             1:18:20      5 CCCCCC         2  5:23:57

 

ej godk. 101 Lunds OK 1                                               Ej godk.          
             Lars Harrie             j godk.        BBB                             
             Christian Karlden       j godk.        AAA                             
             Harald Freij             fullf.        CACACA                          
             Malte Lennerstedt       j start        ABABAA                          
             Peter Hedberg           j start        BCBCBC

 

D21  (76)              

  1    289 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                     3:18:41      0:00
             Hanna Palm                54:00      5 A              5    54:00      5
             Anna Envall               37:53     10 A              5  1:31:53      2
             Karin Spjuth              45:17      2 BAAABA         1  2:17:10      1
             Lena Eliasson           1:01:31      8 BBBBCB         1  3:18:41        

ej godk. 284 Lunds OK 1                                               Ej godk.          
             Ingela Andersson        1:07:02     45 A             45  1:07:02     45
             Annika Wigren           1:05:03     67 C             23  2:12:05     63
             Erica Ek                j godk.        AAAAAA                          
             Helena Linden           1:12:44     38 BBBBBB         8               
   

 

2006

 

H21  (155)             

    1     82 Halden Skiklubb 1                                                 5:17:31
             Tore Sandvik              00 1:05:05     16 ABB           4  1:05:05     16
             Erik Axelsson             00 1:02:05      3 BAA           3  2:07:10      5
             Andreas Johansson         00   49:19      5 CA            1  2:56:29      4
             Marius Bjugan             00 1:08:23      3 BC            1  4:04:52      1
             Emil Wingstedt            00 1:12:39      2 AB            1  5:17:31       

103     66 Lunds OK 1                                                        7:19:08
             Peter Hedberg             00 1:19:31     95 AAA          24  1:19:31     95
             Malte Lennerstedt         00 1:24:15    111 BBB          25  2:43:46    105
             Jalle Josefsson           00 1:16:27    125 BC           15  4:00:13    112
             Mattias Eriksson          00 1:35:18    113 AA           13  5:35:31    109
             David Pettersson          00 1:43:37    108 CB           14  7:19:08       

 

D21  (81)              

    1    326 Stora Tuna ik 1                                                   3:04:14
             Lena Gillgren             00   57:13     12 AA           12    57:13     12
             Pia Birkebaek             00   35:38      2 BB            1  1:32:51      6
             Anna Mårsell              00   39:56      2 CC            1  2:12:47      4
             Emma Engstrand            00   51:27      4 AB            1  3:04:14       

55    316 Lunds OK 1                                                        4:24:21
             Anna Olsson               00 1:12:11     50 AA           50  1:12:11     50
             Matilda Johansson         00   51:26     55 CC           16  2:03:37     49
             Lisa Andersson            00 1:03:41     58 BB           11  3:07:18     54
             Erica Ek                  00 1:17:03     53 AC           12  4:24:21       

Uppdaterad: 27 OKT 2009 22:39 Skribent: Mattias Eriksson

Postadress:
Lunds OK - Orientering
Box 2119
22002 Lund

Kontakt:
Tel: 046201639, 046143989
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info